Internment Search

CYRIL, RCAF, ACI COOK

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JENNY [MAC NEIL]
Daugther Name: WENDY AND DARLENE [MRS.BILL HERON]
Son Name: BARRY, DANNY, AND ELDON
Father Name: HENRY COOKE
Mother Name: CECILIA [DEVEAUX]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/02/1925
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 22/12/1993
Date Interned: 26/12/1993
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back