Internment Search

JOHN FEENER

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: JESSIE [MACKAY]
Daugther Name: JOANNE [LORNE]BONNAR
Son Name: MELVIN [CONNIE],LESLIE [SHARON],JOHNNIE[LYNN],BARRY [MARIE]
Father Name: AMOS FEENER
Mother Name: BEULAH FEENER
Pre Deceased: BYFIRST WIFE,ELSIE GOLDINE [GRAHAM,DAUGHTER,TRUDY WAYE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/12/1927
Place Born: POINT LEAMINGTON,NFLD.
Date Died: 12/02/2013
Date Interned: 18/02/2013
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 78.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back