Internment Search

ANNE MARIE JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name: MICHAEL # 5683
Daugther Name: SHARON [SANDY] CAMPBELL,MICHELLE [KENNY]RICH]
Son Name: KEVIN [AGNES],RAYMOND [JANET],MICHAEL [SHELLY]
Father Name: LAUCHLIN JOHNSTON
Mother Name: MARGARET MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL JOHNSTON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 17, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Feb-12
Date Interned: 15-Feb-12
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back