Internment Search

CPL. ERNEST LATHAM

Maiden Name: FREDERICK
Spouce Name: GRACE
Daugther Name: JUNE [CHARLES MACDONALD]
Son Name: DAVID [LORRAINE]
Father Name: ERNEST LATHAM
Mother Name: MARY [KELLY]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, GRACE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 16, 1914
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 29-Dec-00
Date Interned: 03-Jan-01
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back