Internment Search

ALMA CORBETT

Maiden Name: ANNIE
Spouce Name: PIUS
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS. ERIC PALMER], ALMA, BRENDA, JANICE [MRS. GARY ANDREA], DELORES [MRS.JOHN KELLY], GLORIA, JUDY [MRS. WAYNE BILLARD]
Son Name: JOHN, THOMAS, PIUS, WILLIAM ROBERT, TONY, TERRANCE AND GARY
Father Name: WILLIAM AXWORTHY
Mother Name: VIOLA [PALMER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 26, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Oct-94
Date Interned: 19-Oct-94
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back