Internment Search

MARY KANE (FEWER)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: GERALD FORESTER KANE
Daugther Name: SISTER-RITA
Son Name: BROTHER-GREGORY
Father Name: WILLIAM FEWER
Mother Name: BRIDGET [BENNETT]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND-GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 20, 1908
Place Born: HALIFAX, NS.
Date Died: 17-Mar-98
Date Interned: 19-Mar-98
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 38.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back