Internment Search

CAROL BOURQUE

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: DONALD
Daugther Name: MARY [STEVEN]EVANS
Son Name: DONALD [CRYSTAL]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1946
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Jan-85
Date Interned: 07-Jan-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back