Internment Search

DARREN CONFIANT

Maiden Name: WAYNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/01/1981
Date Interned: 29/01/1981
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back