Internment Search

FRANK LESSI

Maiden Name: AMBROSE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,PATRICIA MACNEIL
Son Name: BROTHER,LOUIS LESSI
Father Name: LEONARDO LESSI
Mother Name: CARMELLA ESPOSITO
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,VIRGINA,BROTHER,DOMINIC
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/03/1919
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 25/07/2008
Date Interned: 29/07/2008
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back