Internment Search

GERALD CONNORS

Maiden Name: MATTHEW
Spouce Name: LORNA ,6923
Daugther Name: TARA CONNORS -TORRES
Son Name: KELLY [ERIN], CORY [WYNTER]
Father Name: GERALD CONNORS
Mother Name: ROSE SHEBIB
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE LORNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 7, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Dec-14
Date Interned: 10-Dec-14
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 66.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back