Internment Search

GEORGIA LARUSIC

Maiden Name: AUGUSTA
Spouce Name: JOHN J. [D.62]
Daugther Name: HILDA [MRS.BILL MAC LEOD]
Son Name: BERNARD
Father Name: SAMUEL BOYD
Mother Name: AUGUSTA [HARRINGTON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/03/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11/12/1989
Date Interned: 13/12/1989
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back