Internment Search

LILLIAN FLYNN

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,THELMA [BOB] BARRINGTON,CECILIA [JOHN]FERRIS
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS FLYNN
Mother Name: MARY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/05/1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/08/2007
Date Interned: 11/08/2007
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back