Internment Search

JOSEPH "JEFF" CONN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: EILEEN [D.1494]
Daugther Name: PATSY [MRS.RONALD DAWSON],JUDY STEELE,CRISTA
Son Name: DENNIS,ALLAN
Father Name: JOSEPH CONN
Mother Name: HELEN [DETURBIDE]
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 20, 1922
Place Born: ST.PIERRE MIQUELON
Date Died: 22-Jan-91
Date Interned: 26-Jan-91
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back