Internment Search

EDWARD JACKSON

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: THERESA [GROSSET]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ED. [JILL]
Father Name: RUSSELL JACKSON
Mother Name: EDNA MOULES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 9, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-May-03
Date Interned: 03-Jun-03
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 21.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back