Internment Search

RICHARD [RICK] DOBSON

Maiden Name: KENNETH
Spouce Name: MARY [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: JULIA [JAMES]
Son Name: RICHARD, DANIEL
Father Name: JAMES DOBSON
Mother Name: EDNA NICHOLS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 10, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Sep-13
Date Interned: 03-Oct-13
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back