Internment Search

MARY FARRELL (MUNROE)

Maiden Name: FLROENCE
Spouce Name: WALTER FARRELL #4547
Daugther Name: CATHERINE,BEVERLY [JOHN]POTTIE,KAREN [SHELDON]DAVID,MELISSA [KURT] BOE,ARLENE [BRIAN]KEMICK
Son Name: CARSON,PARKER [ANN],BRADLEY
Father Name: CHARLES MUNROE
Mother Name: BEATRICE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY FORMER HUSBAND,WALTER,DAUGHTER,COLLEEN CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 8, 1931
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 09-Nov-07
Date Interned: 15-Nov-07
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back