Internment Search

STELLA CHOLOCK (BLAZEY)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: DANIEL # 2572
Daugther Name: BLANCHE [JOHN] HINES
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BLAZEY
Mother Name: VICTORIA PARUCH
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, DANIEL, DAUGHTER,MARY VICTORIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 2, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Sep-02
Date Interned: 04-Sep-02
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back