Internment Search

JAMES FURLONG

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: FREDERICK FURLONG
Mother Name: ELSIE [WILLIAMS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Dec-89
Date Interned: 19-Dec-89
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back