Internment Search

RITA CARROLL

Maiden Name: CARMELLA
Spouce Name: GERALD
Daugther Name: BETTY [KENNY] MARCHAND,PATRICIA [FRANK] MACPHERSON, DARLENE CUDDIHY, GERALDINE [MIKE] BEVIS,MARGARET [LORNE] SLADE,CARMELLA MCNEIL
Son Name: DAUGHTER,CATHERINE [PHILIP]ANDREWS,SONS,MICHAEL [HEATHER],COLIN,RALPH [JUDY] PATRICK
Father Name: T.N. CARROLL
Mother Name: CATHERINE FUREY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1931
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 22-Jan-01
Date Interned: 19-May-01
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back