Internment Search

IRENE BROCKLEHURST (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: DOROTHY
Spouce Name: WALTER
Daugther Name: AUDREY
Son Name: ALLAN
Father Name: ALLAN A. MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNIE MCNALLY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WALTER,SON,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Feb-18
Date Interned: 13-Feb-18
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back