Internment Search

CATHERINE BISHOP

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: SYLVESTER [D2257]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Jan-87
Date Interned: 01-Feb-87
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back