Internment Search

MARY CHIASSON (AUCOIN)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WARREN, DOUGLAS, PATRICK
Father Name: JAMES AUCOIN
Mother Name: LOUISE LEFORT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, DAVID GEORGE, SON,GORDON JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 06-Mar-99
Date Interned: 16-Aug-02
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 83.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back