Internment Search

HARRY BAGNELL

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name: HELEN STEVENS
Daugther Name: DELLA [MRS.CHRIS LOVELL],STEP-DAUGHTERS,CAROL,BRENDA,KATHY,CONNIE
Son Name: STEP-SON,JOHONNIE
Father Name: HARRY BAGNELL
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 29, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Apr-93
Date Interned: 14-Apr-93
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 39.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back