Internment Search

MARTHA CHIASSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: CAPT.PAUL
Daugther Name: PAULETTE [MRS.REDMOND GOSSE]
Son Name: WAYNE,[WIFE PAT],ROBERT [BOB],ALLAN[WIFE BARBARA]
Father Name: JOSEPH PENNEY
Mother Name: OBELINE POTTIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 23, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jan-97
Date Interned: 31-Jan-97
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back