Internment Search

FRANCIS "FRANK" FRENCH

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name: BETTY, MARY AND MARGARET
Son Name: JOSEPH, MALCOLM AND FRANKIE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 31-May-75
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back