Internment Search

JOSEPH HAJJAR

Maiden Name: MOHANNA
Spouce Name: RUTH [WARD]
Daugther Name: JO ANNE HAJJAR GOULD,[RICHARD],LOURICE HAJJAR JAMAEL [STEPHEN]
Son Name: TONY [LORNA MAC NEIL],ELIAS
Father Name: MOHANNA HAJJAR
Mother Name: NABLHA [RICHA]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 17, 1929
Place Born: ZAHLE,LEBANON
Date Died: 08-Apr-13
Date Interned: 13-Apr-13
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back