Internment Search

MARTIN CARROLL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: BETTY LEBRUN,6470
Daugther Name: NANCY [JOE]GILLIS, KIT [JOHN] KELLY
Son Name: JOSH
Father Name: JAMES CARROLL
Mother Name: JANE KEHOE
Pre Deceased: BY CHILDREN,SUSAN,JAMES,MARTIN JOSEPH,JANE ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 24, 1924
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 01-Sep-10
Date Interned: 10-Sep-10
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back