Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: MURDOCK [D.1735]
Daugther Name: MRS.LOUISE CAMPBELL
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN MACNEIL
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,MURDOCK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1904
Place Born: MIDDLE CAPE
Date Died: 21-Jan-92
Date Interned: 23-Jan-92
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back