Internment Search

WAYNE CHIASSON

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MICHELLE ALLEN ,
Daugther Name: WHITNEY, BRIANNA
Son Name:
Father Name: RUSSELL CHIASSON
Mother Name: BERNADETTE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,RUSSELL CHAISSON,BROTHER,FABIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1970
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 02-Nov-04
Date Interned: 08-Nov-04
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back