Internment Search

HELENA CARVER

Maiden Name: AMELIA
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: HECTOR MACNEIL
Mother Name: CHARLOTTE [MCSWEEN]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JAMES IN 1982 AND SON, GEORGE IN 1983
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/03/1917
Place Born: BRIDGEPORT
Date Died: 10/06/1999
Date Interned: 14/06/1999
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back