Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MACGILLIVARY
Spouce Name: IRENE [MACVICAR]
Daugther Name: KATHY,
Son Name: CRAIG,JOHN
Father Name: EMERSON CAMPBELL
Mother Name: STATIA CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11/12/1968
Date Interned: 14/12/1968
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back