Internment Search

ROBERT CANOVA

Maiden Name: WILLIAM ANTHONY
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE [WROBLESKI
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLEN [LAUNA], DUANE [COLLEEN]
Father Name: FRED CANOVA
Mother Name: MARGARET SYMS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/06/1942
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 16/01/2001
Date Interned: 19/01/2001
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back