Internment Search

JOSEPHINE CANOVA

Maiden Name: CYNTHIA
Spouce Name: ROBERT,4954
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLEN [LAUNA], DUANE
Father Name: MARTIN WROBLESKI
Mother Name: ANNA WROBLESKI
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/05/1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/06/2017
Date Interned: 24/06/2017
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back