Internment Search

KEVIN BIRON

Maiden Name: BLAIR
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DONNA [LUKE]
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOHN ROGER,WILLIAM,KEN [DEB],DARRELL [MARY JEAN],RON [KATHRYN],ALAN [LISA],JASON [TERRI]
Father Name: JOHN ROGER BIRON
Mother Name: JUDY HILLEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 11, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Jun-03
Date Interned: 29-Nov-18
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 29.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back