Internment Search

BERNARD GALLAWAY

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: CHRISTINA [MCCARRON]
Daugther Name: LINDA [GREG]WALSH,BERNADETTE [DOUGLAS]CONFIANT,THERESA MACLEAN
Son Name: DANIEL [LAURIE RAVENELLO],STEPHEN [SHERRY MCHERRON],BLAINE [NATALIE KELLER]
Father Name: BERNARD P. GALLAWAY
Mother Name: ANASTASIA DAWSON
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,DAVID,DAUGHTER,KATHLEEN FERRAR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 7, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Sep-13
Date Interned: 24-Sep-13
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back