Internment Search

WILLIAM SR. DELESKIE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [SAMPSON]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [MARIO] MINGUY
Son Name: JASON [JENN]
Father Name: JAMES DELESKIE
Mother Name: ANNE HARPER
Pre Deceased: BY SON ,WILLIAM [BILLY JR.]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/07/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/02/2018
Date Interned: 22/02/2018
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 79.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back