Internment Search

DAVID, DR. PHD CANN

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WAYNE CANN
Mother Name: CAROLYN [GIACOMINI] CANN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/05/1966
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/11/2021
Date Interned: 02/12/2021
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back