Internment Search

LORNA CONNORS (MANCINI)

Maiden Name: ANGELINE
Spouce Name: GERALD CONNORS
Daugther Name: TARA [LOLI] CONNORS - TORRES
Son Name: KELLY [ERIN],CORY [WYNTER]
Father Name: JOSEPH MANCINI
Mother Name: SADIE LAMEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 4, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 10-Nov-13
Date Interned: 15-Nov-13
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back