Internment Search

A. DAY

Maiden Name: CYTE
Spouce Name: HILDA
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE [DONNIE]GRANDY,GIPPY[JIM]RANKIN,THERESA[FRANK]DOUCETTE
Son Name: BILL [HELEN]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,ALFRED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1892
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Jan-74
Date Interned: 25-Jan-73
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back