Internment Search

GRAHAM ABBASS

Maiden Name: JUSTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE ABBASS
Mother Name: JEAN [MCCHESNEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 21/11/1975
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back