Internment Search

ANDREA AUCOIN

Maiden Name: JULIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH
Mother Name: BESSIE (ROSTON)
Pre Deceased: HER PARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 6, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jul-95
Date Interned: 18-Jul-95
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back