Internment Search

GEORGE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: WAYNE
Spouce Name: CHARLENE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL J.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: NORA F.DONOVAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 25/08/1975
Date Interned: 27/08/1975
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back