Internment Search

GEORGE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: LAMEY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RYAN, MITCHELL
Father Name: JOHN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: LILLIAN LAMEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/08/1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/03/2004
Date Interned: 17/03/2004
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back