Internment Search

GEORGE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: JOAN [MACGILLIVARY]
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [VINCE]MACCORMACK,SHARON CAMPBELL,DIANE [IAN]WILKIE
Son Name: BRUCE
Father Name: ALEX CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACPHERSON
Pre Deceased: SON -IN-LAW,GLEN MOORE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/05/1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/01/2016
Date Interned: 09/01/2016
Section: 7
Range: 5
Lot: 1.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back