Internment Search

JOHN BALL

Maiden Name: WILLIAM K
Spouce Name: MRS.BALL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 4, 1915
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 28-Sep-71
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back