Internment Search

ANDREE BUCKLEY (MARTHELEUR)

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: ROALD # 1487
Daugther Name: DENISE [JOHN] BURTON
Son Name: DONALD [VIVKI]
Father Name: ELIE MARTHELEUR
Mother Name: JULIETTE M.DEFAUX
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROALD BUCKLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 17, 1911
Place Born: VERVIERS,BELGIUM
Date Died: 07-Oct-03
Date Interned: 09-Oct-03
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back