Internment Search

LAWRENCE [GIG] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: NORA [HERRELL]
Daugther Name: LINDA BURKE,BETTY [BILL]SMITH,VIRGINIA [BILL]MUISE,JACQUELINE CLYKE
Son Name: JOE [DIANE],JOHN-MAYNARD,GLEN [MICHELLE]
Father Name: JOHN R.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY YOUNG
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1926
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 31-Mar-11
Date Interned: 04-Apr-11
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back