Internment Search

BRANDON JOSEPH

Maiden Name: JUDE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DARLENE [GARY]MACLEAN,CHERYL CHISHOLM,CINDY [BRUCE]DOUCET,VALERIE [DANNY]MACINNIS,PAM[CARTER]CHAPDELAINE
Son Name: BROTHERS,DAVID [CHRISSY],BLAIR,BOBBY[BERNADETTE],GLEN [DIANE],STEPHEN [HELEN],FABIAN[JENNIFER]
Father Name: DAVID [DATES]JOSEPH
Mother Name: MABEL HEFFERNAN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,DAVID [DATES],BROTHERS,ALLAN,BRADLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 10, 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Dec-07
Date Interned: 22-Dec-07
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back