Internment Search

SISTER HELEN C.N.D. GRAHAM

Maiden Name: [SR.ST.FRANCES MARY]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,KAY
Son Name: BROTHERS, CHARLES, RAYMOND
Father Name: WALTER GRAHAM
Mother Name: FRANCES LAFFIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1923
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 07-Jun-02
Date Interned: 10-Jul-02
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 119
L/R:
OTHER:
Back