Internment Search

EDWARD CAMERON

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: DOROTHY F. #2207
Daugther Name: MARTHA, JUDY [MRS.RONALD PAQUETTE], AND JEAN [MRS. ROBERT PROCTOR]
Son Name: JOHN DANIEL [DINK],DONALD AND KEVIN
Father Name: EDWARD CAMERON
Mother Name: MARTHA [MC GRATH]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON,EDWARD ALEXANDER AND A DAUGHTER,CECILIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 5, 1908
Place Born: DONKIN
Date Died: 17-Apr-91
Date Interned: 20-Apr-91
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back